Royce Frazier President
Lee Anders V.P. for Business Services, Chair of Business
Adrian Halverstadt Chancellor
Kevin Lee V.P. for Student Services, Soccer Coach
Glenn Leppert V.P. for Registration & Records
Jim LeShana V.P. for Academic Services, Director of M.A. Pastoral Ministries & M.A. Transformational Leadership
Larry Lewis V.P. for Institutional Advancement
Herb Frazier President Emeritus, Director of Alumni Relations
Ryan Haase Associate V.P., Director of Financial Aid, Director of Marketing
Tim Hawkins Associate V.P. for Academic Services, Chair of English & Literature
Angie Wetmore Associate V.P. of Academic Services - Distance Education
Derek Brown Chaplain, Chair of Pastoral Ministry
Joshua Bunce Chair of Youth Ministry, Chair of Bible/Theology
Cheryl Couch Chair of Elementary Education
Pat Hall Library Director, Home College Director
Lois Kendall Chair of Psychology & Family Studies
Ryan Kendall Chair of Sports & Recreation Ministry
Dave Kingrey Director of M.A. Spiritual Formation & M.A. Quaker Studies
Kevin Mortimer Chair of Missions
Jared Ross Chair of Worship Arts
Jerry Simmons Chair of Science & Mathematics
Kayleen Stevens Business
Stacey Wheeler English, Piano
Tony Wheeler Director of M.A. Family Ministries
Shelby Williams Counselor, Online Psychology Director
Ray Anderson Assistant Athletic Director
Rochelle Barber Director of Housekeeping
Royce Bryan Athletic Director
Rich Chard Men's Resident Director
Lisa Christenson Graduate Admissions
CD Fitch Director of Maintenance
Deb Folkerts Welcome Center Receptionist, Institutional Advancement Assistant
Carolyn Frazier Faculty Administrator, Landscaping
Joel Halverstadt Assistant Director of Maintenance
Justin Kendall Director of Admissions
Steve Larsh Director of Grounds
Ginger Maggard Accounts Receivable
Trent Maggard Director of Technology
Gayle Mortimer Accounts Payable
Brandon Palmer Financial Aid Assistant
Casey Roberts Media Marketing & Technology
Jeannie Ross Director of Food Service
Aaron Stokes Assistant Director of Food Service
Tiffany VanDame Admissions Counselor, Women's Resident Director
Barry Webmaster, Media Architect
Brandie Brown President
Caitlin Young Vice President
Morgan Stander Secretary
Jennifer Morin Treasurer
Kathy Kirkbride Senior Representative
India Gutshall Junior Representative
Dylan Palmer Sophomore Representative
Christy Anderson Freshman Representative
David Freitas Off-campus Representative
Hannah Rhode Women's Dorm Representative
Hannah White Women's Dorm Representative
Shane Barber Men's Dorm Representative
Justin Dahmer Men's Dorm Representative
Cole Hibler Sports Representative
Ryan Haase Sponsor
Rich Chard Resident Director
Matthew Jarrell Resident Assistant
Bobby Clark Resident Assistant
Tanner Holliday Resident Assistant
Justin Dahmer Resident Assistant
Ross Smedley Resident Assistant
Shane Barber Resident Assistant, Small Group Coordinator
Tiffany VanDame Resident Director
Lauren Wells Resident Assistant
Sharese Mullikin Resident Assistant
Samantha Kegley Resident Assistant, Small Group Coordinator
Morgan Stander Resident Assistant